✉️ [email protected]  |  📦 Worldwide shipping from Zhuhai, China Get a Quote
Cartridge 054H Cyan — Canon Compatible Toner Cartridge

High quality replacement cartridge, factory direct from Chusi Print.

Cartridge 054H Cyan Compatible Canon Toner Cartridge
Canon Compatible

Cartridge 054H Cyan

Replaces OEM: Cartridge 054H Cyan
Brand CompatibilityCanon
OEM ModelCartridge 054H Cyan
TypeToner Cartridge
ChipWith Chip
ColorCyan
Page Yield2300 pages
US Market Ready✅ Yes
Compatible Printers
  • Canon LBP620 series
  • Color imageCLASS MF640C/MF642Cdw series
  • Canon i-SENSYS LBP621Cw/623CW/MF641Cw/MF643Cdw/MF645Cx

Quick Inquiry — Cartridge 054H Cyan

Send us your quantity, we'll reply within 24 hours.

✅ Your email app has been opened. You can also email [email protected] directly.

Available Variants

OEM CodeColorChipYield
Cartridge 054H CyanCyanWith Chip2300

More Canon Toner Cartridges

Other Canon toner cartridges we supply factory-direct from Zhuhai, China — same toner cartridge quality standard, free sample units (buyer pays courier), OEM/ODM private label available. Browse all Canon toner cartridges · All toner cartridges · Request a quote

Cartridge 056 compatible Canon Toner Cartridge
Cartridge 056Cartridge 056
Toner CartridgeCanon
CanonView
Cartridge040BK compatible Canon Toner Cartridge
Cartridge040BKCartridge040BK
Toner CartridgeCanon
CanonView
Cartridge 064C compatible Canon Toner Cartridge
Cartridge 064CCartridge 064C
Toner CartridgeCanon
CanonView
Cartridge 075HBK compatible Canon Toner Cartridge
Cartridge 075HBKCartridge 075HBK
Toner CartridgeCanon
CanonView
Cartridge 075HY compatible Canon Toner Cartridge
Cartridge 075HYCartridge 075HY
Toner CartridgeCanon
CanonView

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Cartridge 054H Cyan a genuine Canon cartridge?

No. Cartridge 054H Cyan is a compatible, new-built toner cartridge supplied by Chusi Print for Canon printers that use the Cartridge 054H Cyan OEM code. It is not manufactured by Canon. All brand names are trademarks of their respective owners.

Which printers use Cartridge 054H Cyan?

Cartridge 054H Cyan is used in selected Canon printers. Send us your printer model (or a photo of the machine label) and we will confirm fitment before you order.

What is the page yield of Cartridge 054H Cyan?

Cartridge 054H Cyan is rated at 2,300 pages. Actual yield varies with page coverage, media type and printer settings.

Does Cartridge 054H Cyan come with a chip?

Yes. Cartridge 054H Cyan is supplied with a chip (cyan) so the printer recognises the cartridge and reports remaining toner or ink levels.

Can I get a free sample of Cartridge 054H Cyan?

Yes. Sample units are free - you only pay the courier cost. Send the model and quantity and we will arrange the sample shipment from Zhuhai.

Do you offer OEM or private-label packaging?

Yes. We supply OEM/ODM and private-label packaging for distributors and importers, with model-specific labelling and batch-level traceability.

How do I get a price?

Prices are not published because they depend on model, quantity and destination. Send the model list and target quantity through the quote form and you will receive a quotation by email.